Menu
Site Map
Contact Us
BUSINESS & DEVELOPMENT
Building & Dev. Permits
Business Directory
Business Resources
Doing Business
Donation Opportunities
Lots for Sale
Town Statistics
RECREATION & CULTURE
Adult Recreation
Golf
Public Skating
Baseball & Softball
Hockey & CanSkate
Recreation Calendar
Bowling
Ice Surface Project
Rentals
Camping
Kids Extracurricular
Rodeo
Community Groups
KidSport
Soccer
Curling
Motocross
Sponsors
Fitness
Museum
Green Space
Pool & Swimming Lessons
All Rec & Culture
Services
Buy & Sell
Landfill
Churches
Library
Cemetery
Protective Services
Education
Recycling (curb side)
Emergency Preparedness
Report Streetlight Troubles
Garbage Pickup
Street Sweeping
Health Care
Transportation
Housing Connection
Utilities
All Services
Our Town
About Eston
Department Directors
Minutes & Agendas
Animals
Employment
Merchandise
Assessments & Taxes
Events
News & Announcements
Bylaws & Policies
Financial Statements
Planning & Reporting
Building & Dev. Permits
Gallery of Glory
Tenders & Notices
Council
Gopher Bites
2024 Election
Home
>
Town Calendar
What can we help you find?
search
Categories
Rec Calendar
Town Calendar
Day
Month
Week
Posterboard
Stream
2017
Dec
January 2018
Feb
2019
Post Your Event
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
New Years Day – Town Operations Closed
New Years Day – Town Operations Closed
Jan 1
all-day
Tickets
Shinny
3:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 1 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
2
Shinny
1:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 2 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 2 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Ice – Kevin Mathers
3:30 pm
Ice – Kevin Mathers
Jan 2 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
Jan 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 2 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 2 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
3
Shinny
1:30 pm
Shinny
Jan 3 @ 1:30 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 3 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 3 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Midget
6:30 pm
Midget
Jan 3 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
Men’s Curling
7:00 pm
Men’s Curling
Jan 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Ramblers
8:00 pm
Ramblers
Jan 3 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Tickets
Bud Lightning
9:30 pm
Bud Lightning
Jan 3 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Tickets
4
Shinny
2:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 4 @ 2:00 pm – 5:45 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
Jan 4 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 4 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 4 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Mixed Curling
7:00 pm
Mixed Curling
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Ribbons
9:00 pm
Ribbons
Jan 4 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
5
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 5 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Shinny
2:30 pm
Shinny
Jan 5 @ 2:30 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 5 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
Senior: Ramblers vs. Kenaston
7:30 pm
Senior: Ramblers vs. Kenaston
Jan 5 @ 7:30 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
6
West Central Wheat Kings Peewee AA vs. Prince Albert
12:30 pm
West Central Wheat Kings Peewee AA vs. Prince Albert
Jan 6 @ 12:30 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Atom vs. Eatonia/Leader
3:15 pm
Atom vs. Eatonia/Leader
Jan 6 @ 3:15 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Midget vs. Diefenbaker
6:00 pm
Midget vs. Diefenbaker
Jan 6 @ 6:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Tickets
7
Novice vs. Kindersley 4
12:00 pm
Novice vs. Kindersley 4
Jan 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
Tickets
4-H Curling Districts
1:00 pm
4-H Curling Districts
Jan 7 @ 1:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1 vs. Macklin 1
1:45 pm
Peewee 1 vs. Macklin 1
Jan 7 @ 1:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Tickets
Midget vs. Rosetown
4:15 pm
Midget vs. Rosetown
Jan 7 @ 4:15 pm – 6:45 pm
Tickets
8
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 8 @ 9:00 am – 2:30 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 8 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 8 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Jr. Curling
3:45 pm
Jr. Curling
Jan 8 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
4:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 8 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 8 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:45 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 8 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
9
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 9 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 9 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 9 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
Jan 9 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Curling Rink Lobby – Brooke Thome
5:30 pm
Curling Rink Lobby – Brooke Thome
Jan 9 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 9 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 9 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Wreck
9:00 pm
Eston Wreck
Jan 9 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
10
Jack Piett
7:30 am
Jack Piett
Jan 10 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 10 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 10 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 10 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 10 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:30 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 10 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
Men’s Curling
7:00 pm
Men’s Curling
Jan 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Ramblers
8:00 pm
Ramblers
Jan 10 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Tickets
Bud Lightning
9:30 pm
Bud Lightning
Jan 10 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Tickets
11
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 11 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
Jan 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Atom vs. Dodsland 1
5:30 pm
Atom vs. Dodsland 1
Jan 11 @ 5:30 pm – 7:15 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 11 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Mixed Curling
7:00 pm
Mixed Curling
Jan 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 11 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Tickets
Ribbons
9:00 pm
Ribbons
Jan 11 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
12
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 12 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 12 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Canadian Tire First Shift
6:00 pm
Canadian Tire First Shift
Jan 12 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
13
Eston vs. Brock
8:30 am
Eston vs. Brock
Jan 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Tickets
Rosetown vs. Kindersley Rockets
8:30 am
Rosetown vs. Kindersley Rockets
Jan 13 @ 8:30 am – 9:30 am
Tickets
Dodsland vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
9:30 am
Dodsland vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
Jan 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Tickets
Eston Pre-Initiation vs. Rosetown Pre-Initiation
9:30 am
Eston Pre-Initiation vs. Rosetown Pre-Initiation
Jan 13 @ 9:30 am – 10:30 am
Tickets
Kindersley Rockets vs. Brock
10:45 am
Kindersley Rockets vs. Brock
Jan 13 @ 10:45 am – 11:45 am
Tickets
Rosetown vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
11:45 am
Rosetown vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
Jan 13 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Tickets
Eston vs. Dodsland
1:00 pm
Eston vs. Dodsland
Jan 13 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
Brock vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
2:00 pm
Brock vs. Kindersley Swamp Rabbits
Jan 13 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Dodsland vs. Kindersley Rockets
3:15 pm
Dodsland vs. Kindersley Rockets
Jan 13 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Tickets
Eston vs. Rosetown
4:15 pm
Eston vs. Rosetown
Jan 13 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Senior: Ramblers vs. Elrose
6:30 pm
Senior: Ramblers vs. Elrose
Jan 13 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
14
Shinny
3:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 14 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
15
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 15 @ 9:00 am – 2:30 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 15 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 15 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Jr. Curling
3:45 pm
Jr. Curling
Jan 15 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
4:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 15 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:45 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 15 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
16
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 16 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 16 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 16 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
Jan 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 16 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Wreck
9:00 pm
Eston Wreck
Jan 16 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
17
Jack Piett
7:30 am
Jack Piett
Jan 17 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 17 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 17 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 17 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee vs. Rosetown
6:15 pm
Peewee vs. Rosetown
Jan 17 @ 6:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Tickets
Men’s Curling
7:00 pm
Men’s Curling
Jan 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Ramblers
8:30 pm
Ramblers
Jan 17 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
Tickets
18
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 18 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
Jan 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 18 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 18 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Mixed Curling
7:00 pm
Mixed Curling
Jan 18 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 18 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Tickets
Ribbons
9:00 pm
Ribbons
Jan 18 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
19
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 19 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 19 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice vs. Kindersley 3
5:00 pm
Novice vs. Kindersley 3
Jan 19 @ 5:00 pm – 6:45 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1 vs. Peewee 2
7:00 pm
Peewee 1 vs. Peewee 2
Jan 19 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
20
Eston Doubles Curling Spiel
Eston Doubles Curling Spiel
Jan 20
all-day
Tickets
Kyle vs. Rosetown
8:30 am
Kyle vs. Rosetown
Jan 20 @ 8:30 am – 9:45 am
Tickets
Eston vs. Maple Creek
10:00 am
Eston vs. Maple Creek
Jan 20 @ 10:00 am – 11:15 am
Tickets
Perdue vs. Maple Creek
11:30 am
Perdue vs. Maple Creek
Jan 20 @ 11:30 am – 12:45 pm
Tickets
Kindersley vs. Maple Creek
1:00 pm
Kindersley vs. Maple Creek
Jan 20 @ 1:00 pm – 2:15 pm
Tickets
Rosetown vs. Perdue
2:30 pm
Rosetown vs. Perdue
Jan 20 @ 2:30 pm – 3:45 pm
Tickets
3rd A vs. 3rd B
4:00 pm
3rd A vs. 3rd B
Jan 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
2nd A vs. 2nd B
5:30 pm
2nd A vs. 2nd B
Jan 20 @ 5:30 pm – 6:45 pm
Tickets
1st A vs. 1st B
7:00 pm
1st A vs. 1st B
Jan 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
Tickets
Ramblers
8:30 pm
Ramblers
Jan 20 @ 8:30 pm – 9:45 pm
Tickets
21
Canadian Tire First Shift
1:00 pm
Canadian Tire First Shift
Jan 21 @ 1:00 pm – 2:00 pm
Tickets
Shinny
2:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 21 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2 vs. Macklin
4:30 pm
Peewee 2 vs. Macklin
Jan 21 @ 4:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
22
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 22 @ 9:00 am – 2:30 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 22 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 22 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Jr. Curling
3:45 pm
Jr. Curling
Jan 22 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
4:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 22 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 22 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 22 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:45 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 22 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
23
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 23 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 23 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 23 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
Jan 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 23 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 23 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 23 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Wreck
9:00 pm
Eston Wreck
Jan 23 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
24
Jack Piett
7:30 am
Jack Piett
Jan 24 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 24 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 24 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 24 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 24 @ 5:15 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:30 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 24 @ 6:30 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
Council Meeting
7:00 pm
Council Meeting
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
Men’s Curling
7:00 pm
Men’s Curling
Jan 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Ramblers
8:00 pm
Ramblers
Jan 24 @ 8:00 pm – 9:15 pm
Tickets
Bud Lightning
9:30 pm
Bud Lightning
Jan 24 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
Tickets
25
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 25 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiaiton & Initiation
Jan 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
5:00 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 25 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 25 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Mixed Curling
7:00 pm
Mixed Curling
Jan 25 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 25 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
Tickets
Ribbons
9:00 pm
Ribbons
Jan 25 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
26
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 26 @ 9:00 am – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 26 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Shinny
3:30 pm
Shinny
Jan 26 @ 3:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2 vs. Dinsmore
6:30 pm
Peewee 2 vs. Dinsmore
Jan 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Tickets
27
Canadian Tire First Shift
9:00 am
Canadian Tire First Shift
Jan 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Tickets
Shinny
10:00 am
Shinny
Jan 27 @ 10:00 am – 12:30 pm
Tickets
Elrose Female Bantam Aces vs. Saskatoon
1:00 pm
Elrose Female Bantam Aces vs. Saskatoon
Jan 27 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston College
2:00 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston College
Jan 27 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1 vs. Dodsland
6:30 pm
Peewee 1 vs. Dodsland
Jan 27 @ 6:30 pm – 8:30 pm
Tickets
28
Mezzanine – Deanna Ridalls
2:00 pm
Mezzanine – Deanna Ridalls
Jan 28 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Tickets
Shinny
4:00 pm
Shinny
Jan 28 @ 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Tickets
29
Ice Maintenance
9:00 am
Ice Maintenance
Jan 29 @ 9:00 am – 2:30 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 29 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 29 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Jr. Curling
3:45 pm
Jr. Curling
Jan 29 @ 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
4:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Tickets
4H Curling
5:00 pm
4H Curling
Jan 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1
5:15 pm
Peewee 1
Jan 29 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Tickets
Peewee 2
6:45 pm
Peewee 2
Jan 29 @ 6:45 pm – 7:45 pm
Tickets
30
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 30 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 30 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Curling – Eston Composite School
3:40 pm
Curling – Eston Composite School
Jan 30 @ 3:40 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
4:00 pm
Pre-Initiation & Initiation
Jan 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Novice
5:00 pm
Novice
Jan 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:15 pm
Tickets
Atom
6:15 pm
Atom
Jan 30 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Midget
7:45 pm
Midget
Jan 30 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Wreck
9:00 pm
Eston Wreck
Jan 30 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Tickets
31
Jack Piett
7:30 am
Jack Piett
Jan 31 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
Tickets
Shinny
1:45 pm
Shinny
Jan 31 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
Tickets
Library Open
2:00 pm
Library Open
Jan 31 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Tickets
Eston Skating Club
3:00 pm
Eston Skating Club
Jan 31 @ 3:00 pm – 5:15 pm
Tickets
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
3:30 pm
Bowling Alley – Eston Dance
Jan 31 @ 3:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Tickets
Peewee 1 & 2
6:00 pm
Peewee 1 & 2
Jan 31 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
Tickets
Men’s Curling
7:00 pm
Men’s Curling
Jan 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:30 pm
Tickets
Senior: Ramblers vs. Loreburn
8:00 pm
Senior: Ramblers vs. Loreburn
Jan 31 @ 8:00 pm – 10:30 pm
Tickets
2017
Dec
January 2018
Feb
2019
Subscribe to filtered calendar
Add to Timely Calendar
Add to Google
Add to Outlook
Add to Apple Calendar
Add to other calendar
Export to XML
Go back to top